Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pathfinder Dam, Wy

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pathfinder Dam, Wy. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pathfinder Dam, Wy with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4577,120
BustAfghanistan 11,7897,326
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5797,195
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2146,969
FarahAfghanistan 11,6727,253
GardizAfghanistan 11,5987,207
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6037,210
HeratAfghanistan 11,4697,127
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4307,103
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5127,154
KabulAfghanistan 11,4947,143
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8107,339
KhostAfghanistan 11,6317,228
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2586,996
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3097,028
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,2446,987
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4087,089
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3947,080
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2376,983
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6867,262
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8187,344
ShkoderAlbania 9,2395,741
TiranaAlbania 9,3205,791
VloreAlbania 9,3825,830
AdrarAlgeria 9,2235,731
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7655,447
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7655,446
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0395,617
BatnaAlgeria 9,0345,614
BecharAlgeria 8,8015,469
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8795,517
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9105,537
BiskraAlgeria 9,0745,638
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6786,014
ChlefAlgeria 8,6815,394
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,0105,599
DjanetAlgeria 10,1796,325
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9245,546
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2235,731
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2455,745
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1405,680
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3535,812
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8766,137
In SalahAlgeria 9,4615,879
MilianaAlgeria 8,7325,426
OranAlgeria 8,5995,344
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5805,953
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9795,580
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0216,227
TebessaAlgeria 9,1725,700
TimimounAlgeria 9,1495,685
TindoufAlgeria 8,6655,384
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2355,739
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0285,610
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7168,524
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2125,103
HuamboAngola 13,6448,478
LuandaAngola 13,1448,168
LuenaAngola 13,9008,637
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5278,406
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3607,681
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5247,783
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5227,781
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7327,912
ByrdAntarctica 13,5908,445
DavisAntarctica 17,04610,592
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3537,676
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4678,990
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8476,119
AzulArgentina 9,9796,201
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,0566,249
BarilocheArgentina 9,9236,166
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8456,118
CeresArgentina 9,2295,735
ChamicalArgentina 9,0635,632
ChepesArgentina 9,1425,681
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5166,535
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5675,945
CórdobaArgentina 9,2535,750
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,2635,756
CorrientesArgentina 9,1725,699
EsquelArgentina 10,1026,277
EzeizaArgentina 9,8646,130
FormosaArgentina 9,0865,646
General PicoArgentina 9,6956,024
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6926,023
JuninArgentina 9,7206,040
La PlataArgentina 9,9106,158
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3015,158
La RiojaArgentina 8,9425,557
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5635,942
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8036,713
Las LomitasArgentina 8,8175,479
Malarg EArgentina 9,4215,854
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0246,229
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1996,338
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4855,894
MendozaArgentina 9,1935,713
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1915,711
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4925,898
NeuquenArgentina 9,8216,103
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8076,094
OranArgentina 8,4685,262
ParanaArgentina 9,4835,893
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,4665,882
PehuajoArgentina 9,7976,088
PergaminoArgentina 9,6756,012
PigeArgentina 9,9396,176
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,3035,781
PosadasArgentina 9,3225,793
PresidenciaArgentina 9,0175,603
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1425,681
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9796,201
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3725,824
ReconquistaArgentina 9,2815,768
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,4255,857
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0286,853
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6405,369
RosarioArgentina 9,5745,949
SaltaArgentina 8,5705,326
San AntonioArgentina 10,1246,291
San LuisArgentina 9,3415,805
San RafaelArgentina 9,3805,829
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7546,061
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9095,536
SarmientoArgentina 10,4376,486
TrelewArgentina 10,3506,432
TucumanArgentina 8,7755,453
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3717,066
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2705,761
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1445,682
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4315,860
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4346,484
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,8086,716
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3978,946
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0809,992
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1148,770
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2118,831
AmberleyAustralia 12,8257,969
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5188,400
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,7767,939
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6679,114
CairnsAustralia 12,6657,870
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5778,437
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8419,844
CedunaAustralia 14,6339,093
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2668,244
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3608,302
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6168,461
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6687,872
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9668,057
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8149,206
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6428,477
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5648,429
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9649,920
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4438,353
East SaleAustralia 13,8948,634
Esperance (po)Australia 15,6929,751
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6919,751
EssendonAustralia 14,0448,727
ForrestAustralia 15,0189,332
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6528,483
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0089,947
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6559,107
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2488,854
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1128,769
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1278,779
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0668,119
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5669,673
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0708,743
LavertonAustralia 14,0628,738
LearmonthAustralia 15,6239,708
LongreachAustralia 13,2348,224
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2338,223
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5847,820
Low HeadAustralia 14,0758,747
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6737,875
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9138,646
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1019,384
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5589,668
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0468,728
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0438,727
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0748,746
Mount GambierAustralia 14,3658,927
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4448,354
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7427,296
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1058,143
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4538,360
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3328,906
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5019,633
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2248,839
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0819,993
Port HedlandAustralia 15,1299,402
RichmondAustralia 13,3538,298
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7237,906
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3438,292
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3368,287
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8128,583
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8118,583
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5057,771
TibooburraAustralia 13,8008,575
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7467,921
WaggaAustralia 13,7038,515
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9779,928
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2228,216
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2767,628
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4189,581
WoomeraAustralia 14,3248,901
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0128,707
GrazAustria 8,6125,351
InnsbruckAustria 8,3845,210
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5855,335
LinzAustria 8,4455,248
SalzburgAustria 8,4235,234
ViennaAustria 8,5485,312
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4545,253
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5236,539
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7436,676
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4386,486
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4806,512
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4366,485
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8224,239
LerwickUk 6,8224,239
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4486,492
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4246,478
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4046,465
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6256,602
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5056,528
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4286,480
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5236,539
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6786,635
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4676,504
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3436,427
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4193,989
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6854,154
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1803,840
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,2972,049
MuharraqBahrain 12,0847,509
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6027,831
DhakaBangladesh 12,5007,768
CharnocksBarbados 5,5813,468
BrestBelarus 8,5255,297
GomelBelarus 8,7685,448
GrodnoBelarus 8,4055,223
MinskBelarus 8,5075,286
MogilevBelarus 8,5905,338
VitebskBelarus 8,4715,264
BrusselsBelgium 7,7464,814
D’UccleBelgium 7,7464,814
OstendeBelgium 7,6394,747
Belize CityBelize 3,2492,019
BeninBenin 11,1036,900
BohiconBenin 11,0146,845
CotonouBenin 11,1036,900
KandiBenin 10,7706,693
NatitingouBenin 10,7156,658
ParakouBenin 10,8866,765
SaveBenin 10,9786,822
BermudaBermuda 3,8562,396
La PazBolivia 7,6284,740
Santa CruzBolivia 8,0254,987
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0285,610
FrancistownBotswana 15,2009,445
MaunBotswana 14,7849,187
TshaneBotswana 14,9349,280
AimoresBrazil 9,6095,971
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,2135,725
AltamiraBrazil 7,4534,631
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,4324,619
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6756,012
ApodiBrazil 8,7465,435
AracajuBrazil 9,2195,729
AracuaiBrazil 9,3245,794
AragarcasBrazil 8,5365,304
AraxaBrazil 9,2075,721
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0195,605
BageBrazil 9,7856,080
BambuiBrazil 9,3085,784
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5655,944
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7615,444
BarcelosBrazil 6,5074,043
BarraBrazil 8,7705,450
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1585,070
BarreirasBrazil 8,7235,421
BelémBrazil 7,5874,715
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4445,869
BelterraBrazil 7,2054,478
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5385,306
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7646,067
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9315,550
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8185,480
BrevesBrazil 7,4544,632
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7186,039
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8286,107
CabroboBrazil 8,8535,502
CaceresBrazil 8,1965,093
CaetiteBrazil 9,0535,626
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0195,605
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7825,457
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,2415,742
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5655,944
Campos SalesBrazil 8,6525,376
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4545,875
CaparaoBrazil 9,6375,988
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9545,564
CaratingaBrazil 9,5585,940
CaravelasBrazil 9,5985,964
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9685,573
CarolinaBrazil 8,1445,061
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4535,874
CataguasesBrazil 9,6515,997
CatalaoBrazil 9,0215,606
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2045,720
CaxiasBrazil 8,2535,129
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7616,066
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9345,552
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,6275,982
ChapecoBrazil 9,4965,901
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,9284,927
CipoBrazil 9,1205,667
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0885,026
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4055,844
CordeiroBrazil 9,7276,044
CorrentinaBrazil 8,8495,499
CorumbaBrazil 8,4815,270
CoximBrazil 8,5995,344
CrateusBrazil 8,4845,272
CuiabaBrazil 8,2515,127
CuritibaBrazil 9,5545,937
DiamantinaBrazil 9,3285,797
DiamantinoBrazil 8,1275,050
DouradosBrazil 8,9285,548
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6996,027
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8046,092
EspinosaBrazil 9,1145,663
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,0345,614
FloraniaBrazil 8,8605,506
FlorestaBrazil 8,9195,542
FlorianoBrazil 8,4325,239
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,7856,080
FormosaBrazil 8,8395,493
FortalezaBrazil 8,5355,304
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2395,741
FrancaBrazil 9,2575,752
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1005,655
GoianiaBrazil 8,8035,470
GoiasBrazil 8,6785,393
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4965,901
GrajauBrazil 8,0945,030
GuairaBrazil 9,1285,672
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5455,310
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4965,901
IbiriteBrazil 9,4435,868
IguatuBrazil 8,6855,397
IlheusBrazil 9,3765,826
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9934,967
IndaialBrazil 9,6856,018
IpameriBrazil 8,9665,572
IraiBrazil 9,4655,882
IreceBrazil 8,8855,521
ItaberabaBrazil 9,0935,650
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,0024,351
ItaitubaBrazil 7,2714,518
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3485,809
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6926,023
ItapevaBrazil 9,4525,874
ItirucuBrazil 9,1955,714
ItuacuBrazil 9,1315,674
IvinhemaBrazil 8,9905,587
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3135,787
JacobinaBrazil 8,9805,581
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6815,394
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0905,649
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1025,656
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,6375,988
LavrasBrazil 9,4795,890
LencoisBrazil 9,0235,607
LinharesBrazil 9,6746,011
LondrinaBrazil 9,2565,752
MacapaBrazil 7,2714,518
MacauBrazil 8,7965,466
MaceioBrazil 9,2255,733
MachadoBrazil 9,4535,874
ManausBrazil 6,8934,283
MarabaBrazil 7,8564,882
MaringaBrazil 9,2115,724
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,2154,483
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1285,672
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0095,598
MonteiroBrazil 8,9795,579
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1825,706
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6565,379
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9275,547
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,7366,050
ObidosBrazil 7,1044,414
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1305,674
ParacatuBrazil 9,0135,601
ParanaBrazil 8,5535,315
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6105,972
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9355,552
ParintinsBrazil 7,0784,398
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2325,116
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6095,971
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1545,688
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6855,397
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0095,599
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,3105,785
PeixeBrazil 8,4615,258
PetrolinaBrazil 8,8355,490
PicosBrazil 8,5735,327
PiraiBrazil 9,6716,010
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7535,439
PompeuBrazil 9,3105,786
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9015,531
Porto De MozBrazil 7,3284,554
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5135,911
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,1444,440
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8356,112
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3455,186
PosseBrazil 8,7875,460
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5935,340
RecifeBrazil 9,1605,692
RemansoBrazil 8,7325,426
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,0244,365
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,7446,055
Rio NegroBrazil 9,5805,953
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,7985,467
SalvadorBrazil 9,2745,763
Santa MariaBrazil 9,6626,004
SantaremBrazil 7,2054,477
SantosBrazil 9,6185,977
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3525,811
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,7574,820
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8005,468
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7626,066
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,4705,884
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,5505,935
Sao LuisBrazil 7,9934,967
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6335,986
São PauloBrazil 9,5615,942
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3285,797
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,8954,285
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9445,558
SerrinhaBrazil 9,1305,673
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,3835,831
SobralBrazil 8,3935,215
SoureBrazil 7,5214,674
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6655,385
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,0226,228
SurubimBrazil 9,0805,643
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6405,369
TarauacaBrazil 6,6844,154
TauaBrazil 8,5705,325
TefeBrazil 6,6024,103
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4445,868
TeresinaBrazil 8,3125,165
TiriosBrazil 6,7254,179
TorresBrazil 9,8646,130
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6744,769
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,9965,590
TriunfoBrazil 8,8935,526
TucuruiBrazil 7,6794,772
TuriacuBrazil 7,8434,874
UaupesBrazil 6,1323,810
UbatubaBrazil 9,6606,003
UberabaBrazil 9,1565,690
VassourasBrazil 9,6676,007
VicosaBrazil 9,5875,958
VitoriaBrazil 9,7296,046
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2545,750
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9944,967
BurgasBulgaria 9,5735,949
LomBulgaria 9,2625,755
PlevenBulgaria 9,3625,818
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4845,893
SadovoBulgaria 9,4935,899
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4705,884
SofiaBulgaria 9,3745,825
VarnaBulgaria 9,5275,920
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3316,420
BurundiBurundi 13,9128,645
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,2308,221
SiemreapCambodia 13,0968,138
BatouriCameroon 12,1747,565
DoualaCameroon 11,8617,370
GarouaCameroon 11,6997,270
MamfeCameroon 11,6887,263
MarouaCameroon 11,6697,251
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8777,380
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8057,336
YaoundeCameroon 12,0117,464
YokoCameroon 11,9367,417
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,425886
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,398869
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3522,083
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0582,522
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7722,965
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6651,034
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,413878
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,8801,790
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,389863
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5761,601
Banff, AbCanada 1,211753
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,2661,408
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9612,461
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,027638
Bissett, MbCanada 1,322822
Blue River, BcCanada 1,457906
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,4061,495
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,1641,345
Brandon, MbCanada 1,034642
Broadview, SkCanada 991616
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8232,376
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,8771,166
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6992,920
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,9561,215
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9771,850
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,146712
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0161,874
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,6591,031
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8792,410
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7612,337
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2722,033
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2902,044
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,9021,182
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,1161,315
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8572,397
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,156719
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6111,622
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2272,006
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4892,168
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4882,167
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,6881,049
Chatham, NbCanada 3,3012,052
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5961,613
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4371,515
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,3912,107
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0661,284
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,1681,969
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8262,378
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,402871
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,1201,318
Comox, BcCanada 1,6241,009
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,6191,628
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8921,797
Coronation, AbCanada 1,169726
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,085674
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,8432,388
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,142710
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8001,118
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,4281,509
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8682,404
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6242,252
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,7751,725
Dryden, OnCanada 1,401870
Earlton, OnCanada 2,2331,387
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,350839
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,383859
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,374854
Edson, AbCanada 1,466911
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,8841,171
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1671,346
Estevan, SkCanada 861535
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,0851,296
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3122,680
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,469913
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,8861,172
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,6571,030
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1621,343
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,054655
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3931,487
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,0321,263
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,8651,159
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,9281,198
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,2222,002
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,2342,010
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4432,139
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0762,533
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8231,133
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,505935
Golden, BcCanada 1,281796
Goose, NfCanada 3,6332,258
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9951,240
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7011,057
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,3732,096
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,5662,216
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,9271,819
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4842,165
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,4832,165
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,2101,373
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6362,259
Harrow, OnCanada 1,9841,233
Hay River, NtCanada 2,1771,353
Hope, BcCanada 1,389863
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4672,155
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7161,688
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,3152,060
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4432,139
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0932,543
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,292803
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,410877
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,0661,284
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,0641,282
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,300808
Kenora, OnCanada 1,303810
Kingston, OnCanada 2,4661,532
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,6062,241
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9111,809
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2192,000
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,6561,650
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,468912
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,8611,156
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9701,845
Langara, BcCanada 2,3441,457
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8311,138
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 966600
London, OnCanada 2,1131,313
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5172,185
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7061,060
Lytton, BcCanada 1,445898
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1841,979
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,5021,555
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 836519
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0361,886
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,9881,235
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 937582
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,547962
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3722,095
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,0851,917
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,7051,681
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6801,665
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 933580
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2471,396
Morden, MbCanada 1,056657
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,2481,397
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5792,224
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,535954
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5442,202
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,9391,826
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8711,784
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,201746
North Bay, OnCanada 2,2401,392
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,5311,573
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,5321,573
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7511,088
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1111,933
Penticton, BcCanada 1,280795
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,4011,492
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,3251,445
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6491,025
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,607999
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7652,340
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,8281,136
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,107688
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,251778
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7561,091
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1941,363
Princeton, BcCanada 1,086675
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6882,292
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,8541,774
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,6841,047
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,245774
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,423884
Regina (cda), SkCanada 957595
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 955593
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6882,292
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,311815
Roberval, QcCanada 2,7871,732
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7782,347
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 867539
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2922,046
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,2231,382
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3362,073
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2862,042
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,131703
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,8531,151
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,2332,009
Scott, SkCanada 1,160721
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,2272,005
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,4902,168
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8401,765
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,4722,158
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,401871
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,469913
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,582983
Smithers, BcCanada 2,0481,273
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7952,358
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4322,133
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 922573
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 923574
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7242,314
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1581,963
Terrace, BcCanada 2,1001,305
Teslin, YtCanada 2,6701,659
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,400870
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,0321,263
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6711,038
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,551964
Timmins, OnCanada 2,1211,318
Tofino, BcCanada 1,6541,028
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,2491,397
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,2291,385
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3931,487
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8241,134
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,6472,266
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,9561,216
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3761,477
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,487924
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,334829
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,294804
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,477918
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,487924
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,2011,989
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,1711,349
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5021,555
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,8101,746
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1061,309
Windsor, OnCanada 1,9761,228
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,158719
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,106688
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,3042,053
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3281,446
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,086675
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1015,034
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9984,970
SalCape Verde 8,2895,151
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4857,758
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,2757,628
AbecheChad 11,8337,353
FayaChad 11,3587,058
MoundouChad 11,9577,430
N’DjamenaChad 11,5837,198
AntofagastaChile 8,1915,090
AricaChile 7,6954,782
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3826,451
ChicoChile 10,4496,493
ChillanChile 9,4325,861
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4135,849
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5885,336
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3036,402
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3015,780
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,9184,920
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6994,784
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5237,160
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,7985,467
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8006,090
ParronChile 9,2545,751
Puerto AysenChile 10,2976,399
Puerto MonttChile 9,8836,141
Punta ArenasChile 11,1186,909
QuinteroChile 9,1035,657
SantiagoChile 9,1765,702
SewellChile 9,2475,746
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6305,984
ValdiviaChile 9,7126,035
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7396,052
VallenarChile 8,7485,436
ValparaisoChile 9,1105,661
AltaiChina 9,9286,169
BeijingChina 9,9146,161
ChangchunChina 9,1365,678
ChangduChina 11,5137,154
ChangshaChina 11,1996,959
ChengduChina 11,3307,041
ChongqingChina 11,3537,055
DuianChina 10,9436,800
ErlianChina 9,7276,045
GanzhouChina 11,3237,036
GuangzhouChina 11,6557,242
HaikouChina 12,1307,538
HailarChina 8,8925,526
HamiChina 10,3636,440
HetanChina 11,1886,952
JiuquanChina 10,5676,566
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9586,810
KashiChina 10,9516,805
KunmingChina 11,9637,434
LanzhouChina 10,7806,699
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8327,353
NanchangChina 11,0156,845
NanjingChina 10,5486,555
NanningChina 11,9687,437
PingbianChina 10,8796,760
QingdaoChina 10,0926,271
QiqiharChina 8,8865,522
RuoqiangChina 10,8756,758
ShanghaiChina 10,4836,514
ShantouChina 11,4707,127
ShenyangChina 9,4165,851
TaiyuanChina 10,2966,398
TaoyuanChina 11,0656,876
TengchongChina 12,1067,523
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3666,441
Xi’AnChina 10,7746,695
XichangChina 11,6827,259
YanjiChina 9,0195,604
YichangChina 11,0306,854
YinchuanChina 10,4586,499
YiningChina 10,4226,476
ZhengzhouChina 10,5336,545
ZhijiangChina 11,4237,099
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,4403,380
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,4013,356
AraucaColombia 5,2703,275
BarranquillaColombia 4,6642,899
Benito SalasColombia 5,3643,333
BogotáColombia 5,2693,274
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0763,154
El CaranoColombia 5,0273,124
Las GaviotasColombia 5,4853,408
MatecanaColombia 5,1643,209
PeralesColombia 5,2343,253
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,5663,459
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6562,894
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,0832,537
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6782,907
VanguardiaColombia 5,3513,325
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,3513,947
YariguiesColombia 5,0773,155
MoroniComoros 15,5819,682
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,1982,609
LimonCosta Rica 4,2612,648
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1672,589
San JoseCosta Rica 4,2082,615
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7305,425
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1195,667
SibenikCroatia 8,9135,539
SplitCroatia 8,9605,568
ZagrebCroatia 8,7385,430
CamagueyCuba 3,5492,205
CasablancaCuba 3,0961,924
HavanaCuba 3,1081,932
WillemstadCuraçao 4,9463,073
FamagustaCyprus 10,5636,564
LarnacaCyprus 10,5736,570
LimassolCyprus 10,5666,566
NicosiaCyprus 10,5326,544
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4865,273
ChebCzech Republic 8,2065,099
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5045,285
PragueCzech Republic 8,2925,153
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0748,124
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0428,105
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9718,060
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4768,996
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8278,592
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7564,820
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8994,908
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5924,718
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5314,680
MarstalDenmark 7,7334,806
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8034,849
OdenseDenmark 7,6884,778
RandersDenmark 7,5874,715
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8854,900
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5654,701
TønderDenmark 7,6524,755
TylstrupDenmark 7,5254,676
TystofteDenmark 7,7384,808
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5614,699
VestervigDenmark 7,4864,652
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3258,280
Melville HallDominica 5,2503,262
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,2032,612
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,3442,699
AzuaDominican Republic 4,2972,670
BaniDominican Republic 4,3502,703
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,2992,671
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,3652,712
CabreraDominican Republic 4,2772,658
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,2732,655
CotuiDominican Republic 4,3022,674
DajabonDominican Republic 4,1442,575
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,2542,644
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,2272,626
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,4112,741
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,2492,641
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3942,730
HigueyDominican Republic 4,4472,763
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,2142,619
ImbertDominican Republic 4,2132,618
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,2602,647
JimaniDominican Republic 4,2332,631
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,4402,759
La VegaDominican Republic 4,2652,650
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3872,726
LuperonDominican Republic 4,1782,596
MichesDominican Republic 4,3912,728
MocaDominican Republic 4,2492,640
MoncionDominican Republic 4,1992,609
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,1252,564
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,3482,702
NaguaDominican Republic 4,3022,673
NeybaDominican Republic 4,2552,644
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,2662,651
PimentelDominican Republic 4,2972,670
PoloDominican Republic 4,2962,670
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,2182,621
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,2092,616
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,2642,649
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2722,655
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4172,745
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,3602,709
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,2592,647
SamanaDominican Republic 4,3532,705
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,3622,711
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,2272,627
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,3172,683
San JuanDominican Republic 4,2442,637
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,4622,773
SanchezDominican Republic 4,3322,692
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,2302,629
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,1792,597
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,3712,716
TamayoDominican Republic 4,2762,657
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,3312,691
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,3122,680
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,1542,581
YamasaDominican Republic 4,3342,693
YasicaDominican Republic 4,2262,626
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6954,782
CanarEcuador 5,7043,544
GuayaquilEcuador 5,6183,491
IzobambaEcuador 5,5073,422
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4263,372
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8393,628
MilagroEcuador 5,6273,497
OtavaloEcuador 5,4633,395
PichilingueEcuador 5,5333,438
PortoviejoEcuador 5,4783,404
PuyoEcuador 5,6513,511
QuitoEcuador 5,4913,412
RumipambaEcuador 5,5693,461
San GabrielEcuador 5,4503,387
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7626,688
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0096,841
AswanEgypt 11,5987,207
AsyutEgypt 11,2116,967
BahariyaEgypt 10,9816,824
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0206,848
CairoEgypt 10,9366,795
DabaaEgypt 10,7026,650
DakhlaEgypt 11,2536,992
El ArishEgypt 10,9556,808
El TorEgypt 11,2266,976
FarafraEgypt 11,0546,869
HelwanEgypt 10,9566,808
HurguadaEgypt 11,3327,042
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9296,791
KhargaEgypt 11,3387,046
KosseirEgypt 11,4587,120
LuxorEgypt 11,4277,101
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,6136,595
MinyaEgypt 11,0976,896
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8626,750
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1436,925
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2847,012
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0496,866
SalloumEgypt 10,4886,518
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7216,662
SohagEgypt 11,2927,017
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1996,959
TahrirEgypt 10,8496,742
TantaEgypt 10,8516,743
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5682,217
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5882,230
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5452,203
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5822,226
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,8067,337
AsmaraEritrea 12,7507,923
AssabEritrea 13,1538,173
MassawaEritrea 12,7437,919
TallinEstonia 7,9004,909
TartuEstonia 8,0655,012
VilsandiEstonia 7,8954,906
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3638,304
GonderEthiopia 12,9458,044
NegeleEthiopia 13,7588,550
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,4457,112
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4564,012
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4113,984
Laucala BayFiji 10,1376,299
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,1826,327
NandiFiji 10,1826,327
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1226,290
HelsinkiFinland 7,8324,867
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8304,865
JoensuuFinland 7,7544,819
JokioinenFinland 7,7374,808
JyvskylFinland 7,6644,763
KajaaniFinland 7,5514,692
KuopioFinland 7,6784,771
KuusamoFinland 7,4364,621
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8634,886
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6764,770
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6134,731
OuluFinland 7,4284,616
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2444,502
TampereFinland 7,6884,778
TurkuFinland 7,7234,799
VaasaFinland 7,4864,652
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6835,396
BiarritzFrance 7,9564,944
BordeauxFrance 7,9074,914
BrestFrance 7,4324,619
CaenFrance 7,6064,727
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8984,908
DijonFrance 8,0545,005
GourdonFrance 8,0354,993
GrenobleFrance 8,2525,128
Le MansFrance 7,7334,805
LilleFrance 7,6984,784
LyonFrance 8,1645,073
MarseilleFrance 8,3585,194
MontpellierFrance 8,2755,142
NancyFrance 8,0054,974
NantesFrance 7,6864,776
NiceFrance 8,4555,254
ParisFrance 7,7874,839
PerpignanFrance 8,2755,142
StrasbourgFrance 8,0905,027
ToulonFrance 8,4255,235
ToulouseFrance 8,1205,046
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7824,214
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,7524,196
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7834,215
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,9004,288
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,6024,102
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6224,115
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9554,943
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9534,942
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5344,682
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7924,842
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3874,590
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4765,267
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,40712,059
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,17011,913
BitamGabon 12,1497,550
CocobeachGabon 12,0907,513
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6077,834
LambarnGabon 12,2757,628
LastourvilleGabon 12,4787,754
LibrevilleGabon 12,1197,531
MakokouGabon 12,3777,691
MayumbaGabon 12,5197,780
MitzicGabon 12,2577,617
MkamboGabon 12,4237,720
MoandaGabon 12,5767,815
MouilaGabon 12,4277,722
Port-GentilGabon 12,1577,554
TchibanGabon 12,5047,770
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0813,157
BanjulGambia 9,0465,621
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0226,228
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2946,397
BerlinGermany 8,0525,003
BrockenGermany 7,9814,959
CologneGermany 7,8674,889
DresdenGermany 8,1835,085
ErfurtGermany 8,0635,011
EssenGermany 7,8344,868
FichtelbergGermany 8,2035,098
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0184,983
GeisenheimGermany 7,9944,967
GorlitzGermany 8,2365,118
HamburgGermany 7,8064,851
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8054,850
HannoverGermany 7,8834,899
HelgolandGermany 7,6644,763
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3235,172
KarlsruheGermany 8,0945,030
KasselGermany 7,9644,949
KonstanzGermany 8,2405,120
LeipzigGermany 8,0975,032
LindenbergGermany 8,1105,040
MagdeburgGermany 8,0014,972
MunichGermany 8,3195,170
MünsterGermany 7,8224,861
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9694,952
NurembergGermany 8,1905,089
NurnbergGermany 8,1875,088
PotsdamGermany 8,0485,001
RostockGermany 7,8574,882
SchleswigGermany 7,7154,794
StuttgartGermany 8,1535,066
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9464,938
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3535,191
AccraGhana 10,9606,810
KumasiGhana 10,7596,686
TamaleGhana 10,6086,592
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2425,122
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6586,001
AthensGreece 9,8166,100
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8426,116
ChiosGreece 9,9006,152
CorfuGreece 9,4795,891
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4485,871
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1366,299
IoanninaGreece 9,5185,914
KalamataGreece 9,8166,100
KerkiraGreece 9,4795,891
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9396,176
LamiaGreece 9,6716,010
LarissaGreece 9,6035,968
LemnosGreece 9,7086,033
LimnosGreece 9,7136,036
MethoniGreece 9,8216,103
MilosGreece 9,9716,196
MitiliniGreece 9,8566,125
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8506,121
NaxosGreece 9,9826,203
PatrasGreece 9,6956,024
RhodesGreece 10,1766,324
SamosGreece 9,9996,213
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7656,068
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0686,257
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5505,934
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7946,086
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6966,025
AasiaatGreenland 4,2922,667
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9093,050
AputiteqGreenland 5,1243,184
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4463,384
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3172,682
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2102,616
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3762,719
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4823,406
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3742,718
JulianehbGreenland 4,5072,800
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3332,693
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4833,407
NanortalikGreenland 4,5542,830
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5392,821
NordGreenland 5,4043,358
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2382,633
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2402,635
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6682,901
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3372,695
UpernavikGreenland 4,3282,689
UummannaqGreenland 4,3792,721
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,1773,217
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,1783,218
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4322,133
BokeGuinea 9,3755,826
ConakryGuinea 9,5745,950
FaranahGuinea 9,7726,073
KankanGuinea 9,8636,129
KindiaGuinea 9,5995,965
KissidougouGuinea 9,8736,135
LabeGuinea 9,5515,935
MacentaGuinea 9,9866,206
MamouGuinea 9,6395,990
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1446,303
SiguiriGuinea 9,7956,087
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,2445,744
GeorgetownGuyana 6,1843,843
TimehriGuyana 6,2013,853
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,1942,606
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,1273,186
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,2453,259
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,1543,203
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,3173,304
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4013,977
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,1603,206
CatacamasHonduras 3,6282,254
CholutecaHonduras 3,7202,312
La CeibaHonduras 3,4982,174
La MesaHonduras 3,4712,157
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,7152,309
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4952,172
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6442,265
TelaHonduras 3,4672,155
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7067,274
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7077,275
BudapestHungary 8,7365,429
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7515,438
DebrecenHungary 8,8555,503
KeszthelyHungary 8,7195,418
MiskolcHungary 8,7625,445
PecsHungary 8,8325,488
SzegedHungary 8,8975,529
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6455,372
AkureyriIceland 5,7833,594
DalatangiIceland 5,9933,724
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9663,707
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8573,639
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8443,632
ReykhólarIceland 5,6113,487
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6673,522
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5983,479
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7683,585
AgraIndia 12,3077,648
AhmedabadIndia 12,7807,942
AkolaIndia 13,0318,098
AllahabadIndia 12,4617,744
AmritsarIndia 11,8257,348
BangaloreIndia 13,8858,628
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5808,439
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9698,059
BikanerIndia 12,2317,601
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8558,610
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2937,639
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2937,639
DaltonganjIndia 12,5837,819
DarbhangaIndia 12,3207,656
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9697,438
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9657,435
DumkaIndia 12,5027,769
DwarkaIndia 12,8477,983
GoaIndia 13,6238,465
GuwahatiIndia 12,2067,585
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3818,315
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8137,962
JagdalpurIndia 13,1608,178
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6687,872
KotaIndia 12,5437,794
KozhikodeIndia 14,0878,754
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5357,168
LudhianaIndia 11,9077,399
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9118,645
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0397,481
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2438,230
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4908,383
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9718,060
New DelhiIndia 12,1557,553
PambanIndia 14,2788,872
PuneIndia 13,2848,255
SagarIndia 12,6697,873
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5537,179
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3878,940
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3878,940
VeravalIndia 13,0168,088
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2918,259
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1028,141
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,7198,525
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,8229,211
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,9718,682
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,9218,029
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4227,719
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3248,901
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4997,767
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,6929,130
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,0988,761
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0447,484
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,2448,852
AbadanIran 11,5787,195
ArakIran 11,2326,979
BabolsarIran 11,0226,849
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1317,538
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8626,750
Bandar LengehIran 12,1717,563
BirjandIran 11,5727,191
BushehrIran 11,8027,334
ChahbaharIran 12,4267,722
DezfulIran 11,3837,074
EsfahanIran 11,4487,114
IranshahrIran 12,2177,592
KermanIran 11,8157,342
KermanshahIran 11,1266,914
Khoram AbadIran 11,2566,995
MashhadIran 11,2076,964
OroomiehIran 10,7166,659
RamsarIran 10,9546,807
RashtIran 10,8826,762
SemnanIran 11,1616,936
ShahroudIran 11,1056,901
ShirazIran 11,7907,327
TabrizIran 10,7086,654
TeheranIran 11,1006,898
YazdIran 11,5787,194
ZahedanIran 11,9727,439
ZanjanIran 10,9196,785
BaghdadIraq 11,1496,928
BasraIraq 11,5437,173
BelmulletIreland 6,7454,191
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9324,308
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8324,246
ClonesIreland 6,9004,287
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8334,246
CorkIreland 6,9724,332
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9754,334
DublinIreland 6,9994,349
KilkennyIreland 6,9944,346
Malin HeadIreland 6,8204,238
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0694,393
ShannonIreland 6,8984,286
ValentiaIreland 6,8694,269
EilatIsrael 11,1556,932
HaifaIsrael 10,8356,733
JerusalemIsrael 10,9386,797
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9116,780
AlbengaItaly 8,4745,266
AlgheroItaly 8,7585,443
AmendolaItaly 9,0935,650
AnconaItaly 8,8005,469
ArezzoItaly 8,7255,422
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1835,706
BergamoItaly 8,4295,238
BolognaItaly 8,6075,348
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4495,251
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2715,761
BrindisiItaly 9,2865,771
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,9165,541
CameriItaly 8,3855,210
CampobassoItaly 9,0355,614
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8985,529
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9545,564
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8415,494
Cape MeleItaly 8,4845,272
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2005,717
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4085,847
CerviaItaly 8,6845,397
CiampinoItaly 8,9035,532
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6035,346
Cisa PassItaly 8,5385,306
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8435,495
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4835,272
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4795,891
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3865,832
DecimomannuItaly 8,9025,532
DobbiacoItaly 8,4735,265
FalconaraItaly 8,7925,463
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6615,382
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0905,649
FonniItaly 8,8565,503
FrontoneItaly 8,7675,448
FrosinoneItaly 8,9555,565
GelaItaly 9,3955,838
GenoaItaly 8,4845,272
GhediItaly 8,4805,269
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2245,732
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0475,622
GrossetoItaly 8,7415,432
GrottaglieItaly 9,2705,760
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7755,453
GuidoniaItaly 8,8955,527
IstranaItaly 8,5545,315
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4365,864
LatinaItaly 8,9425,557
LatronicoItaly 9,2345,738
LecceItaly 9,3335,799
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7065,410
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2515,749
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3725,824
MilanItaly 8,4245,235
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3805,207
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7775,454
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0735,638
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8075,473
PadovaItaly 8,5645,322
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4595,256
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2555,751
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2375,740
PantelleriaItaly 9,2885,771
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5325,302
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9035,533
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7905,462
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9355,553
PiacenzaItaly 8,4925,277
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6285,362
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6675,386
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9985,592
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1755,701
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9085,535
PrizziItaly 9,2945,776
RadicofaniItaly 8,7675,448
Resia PassItaly 8,3845,210
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7185,418
RivoltoItaly 8,5785,330
Rolle PassItaly 8,4865,274
RomeItaly 8,8865,522
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8845,521
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6125,352
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4745,266
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0905,649
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3815,829
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5735,327
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7685,448
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3205,792
SigonellaItaly 9,4065,845
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2665,758
TarvisioItaly 8,5615,320
TermoliItaly 9,0155,602
TorinoItaly 8,3735,203
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3555,192
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2255,732
TrevicoItaly 9,1105,661
TrevisoItaly 8,5615,320
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6395,368
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3675,199
UdineItaly 8,5805,332
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1975,715
VeniceItaly 8,5815,333
VeronaItaly 8,5145,291
VicenzaItaly 8,5355,304
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8595,505
ViterboItaly 8,8215,481